Semi-Finals | Championship | Champion | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AT | Northern Lehigh 5:00pm |
|
Notre Dame G.P. 1-0
|
|
||
|
||||||
DATE | Tues. 10/17/17 |
DATE
AT
|
Thursday 10/19/17
Site: Northern Lehigh Time: 6:00pm
|
|
Northwestern 1-0
|
|
|
|
|||||
AT | Northern Lehigh 7:00pm |
|
Northwestern 4-0
|
|
||
Date | Opponents/Score/Tournament Record | Time |
---|---|---|
Wed 9/6/17 | Catasauqua0 @ Wilson1 | 4:00pm |
Wed 9/6/17 | Pen Argyl2 @ Moravian Academy1 | 4:00pm |
Wed 9/6/17 | Northern Lehigh0 @ Saucon Valley15 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/7/17 | Palmerton0 @ Northwestern12 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/7/17 | Palisades1 @ Southern Lehigh3 ** Postponed from Thu 9/7/17 @ 4:00pm ** |
4:00pm |
Fri 9/8/17 | Bangor9 @ Northern Lehigh0 | 4:00pm |
Fri 9/8/17 | Saucon Valley3 @ Catasauqua1 | 4:00pm |
Fri 9/8/17 | Wilson0 @ Northwestern4 | 4:00pm |
Fri 9/8/17 | Southern Lehigh3 @ Notre Dame G.P.5 | 4:00pm |
Sat 9/9/17 | Moravian Academy1 @ Palisades0 | 1:00pm |
Mon 9/11/17 | Northern Lehigh0 @ Southern Lehigh8 | 4:00pm |
Mon 9/11/17 | Salisbury1 @ Pen Argyl4 | 4:00pm |
Tue 9/12/17 | Notre Dame G.P.4 @ Moravian Academy0 | 4:00pm |
Tue 9/12/17 | Northwestern2 @ Saucon Valley1 | 4:00pm |
Tue 9/12/17 | Palmerton1 @ Wilson3 | 4:00pm |
Tue 9/12/17 | Catasauqua2 @ Bangor2 | 7:00pm |
Tue 9/12/17 | Palisades2 @ Salisbury0 | 7:00pm |
Thu 9/14/17 | Bangor0 @ Northwestern3 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/14/17 | Southern Lehigh6 @ Catasauqua0 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/14/17 | Moravian Academy9 @ Northern Lehigh0 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/14/17 | Salisbury0 @ Notre Dame G.P.6 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/14/17 | Pen Argyl4 @ Palisades0 | 7:00pm |
Thu 9/14/17 | Saucon Valley7 @ Palmerton0 | 7:00pm |
Fri 9/15/17 | Notre Dame G.P.4 @ Bangor0 ** Postponed from Fri 9/15/17 @ 4:00pm ** |
4:00pm |
Sat 9/16/17 | Palmerton2 @ Bangor4 | 10:00am |
Sat 9/16/17 | Catasauqua0 @ Moravian Academy4 | 10:00am |
Sat 9/16/17 | Northern Lehigh0 @ Salisbury7 | 10:00am |
Sat 9/16/17 | Northwestern3 @ Southern Lehigh0 | 10:00am |
Sat 9/16/17 | Notre Dame G.P.3 @ Pen Argyl2 | 10:00am |
Sat 9/16/17 | Wilson1 @ Saucon Valley3 | 10:00am |
Mon 9/18/17 | Bangor1 @ Wilson4 | 4:00pm |
Mon 9/18/17 | Salisbury3 @ Catasauqua1 | 4:00pm |
Mon 9/18/17 | Moravian Academy0 @ Northwestern2 | 4:00pm |
Mon 9/18/17 | Palisades0 @ Notre Dame G.P.4 | 4:00pm |
Mon 9/18/17 | Southern Lehigh4 @ Palmerton0 | 4:00pm |
Tue 9/19/17 | Pen Argyl11 @ Northern Lehigh0 | 6:30pm |
Wed 9/20/17 | Saucon Valley3 @ Bangor0 | 4:00pm |
Wed 9/20/17 | Palmerton1 @ Moravian Academy6 | 4:00pm |
Wed 9/20/17 | Wilson0 @ Southern Lehigh2 | 4:00pm |
Wed 9/20/17 | Northern Lehigh0 @ Palisades9 | 6:30pm |
Wed 9/20/17 | Northwestern3 @ Salisbury0 | 7:00pm |
Thu 9/21/17 | Catasauqua1 @ Pen Argyl4 | 4:00pm |
Fri 9/22/17 | Palmerton0 @ Notre Dame G.P.9 | 4:00pm |
Mon 9/25/17 | Pen Argyl0 @ Northwestern10 | 6:30pm |
Tue 9/26/17 | Palisades4 @ Catasauqua0 | 4:00pm |
Tue 9/26/17 | Moravian Academy2 @ Wilson3 | 4:00pm |
Tue 9/26/17 | Notre Dame G.P.14 @ Northern Lehigh0 | 4:00pm |
Tue 9/26/17 | Southern Lehigh1 @ Saucon Valley1 | 4:00pm |
Tue 9/26/17 | Salisbury1 @ Palmerton2 | 6:45pm |
Thu 9/28/17 | Saucon Valley0 @ Moravian Academy2 | 3:45pm |
Thu 9/28/17 | Catasauqua0 @ Notre Dame G.P.2 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/28/17 | Northwestern7 @ Palisades0 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/28/17 | Palmerton1 @ Pen Argyl7 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/28/17 | Wilson3 @ Salisbury2 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/28/17 | Bangor0 @ Southern Lehigh6 | 7:00pm |
Mon 10/2/17 | Moravian Academy4 @ Bangor0 | 4:00pm |
Mon 10/2/17 | Notre Dame G.P.0 @ Northwestern2 | 4:00pm |
Mon 10/2/17 | Pen Argyl3 @ Wilson2 | 4:00pm |
Mon 10/2/17 | Salisbury0 @ Saucon Valley3 | 4:00pm |
Mon 10/2/17 | Palisades0 @ Palmerton1 | 6:45pm |
Wed 10/4/17 | Northwestern9 @ Northern Lehigh0 | 5:30pm |
Thu 10/5/17 | Southern Lehigh1 @ Moravian Academy0 | 3:45pm |
Thu 10/5/17 | Saucon Valley0 @ Pen Argyl0 | 3:45pm |
Thu 10/5/17 | Bangor1 @ Salisbury2 | 7:00pm |
Thu 10/5/17 | Wilson1 @ Palisades0 | 7:00pm |
Sat 10/7/17 | Moravian Academy2 @ Salisbury1 | 3:30pm |
Mon 10/9/17 | Bangor0 @ Palisades1 | 4:00pm |
Mon 10/9/17 | Palmerton5 @ Catasauqua2 | 4:00pm |
Mon 10/9/17 | Wilson9 @ Northern Lehigh0 | 6:30pm |
Tue 10/10/17 | Southern Lehigh4 @ Pen Argyl2 ** Postponed from Tue 10/10/17 @ 3:45pm ** |
3:45pm |
Tue 10/10/17 | Saucon Valley4 @ Notre Dame G.P.0 ** Postponed from Tue 10/10/17 @ 7:00pm ** |
7:00pm |
Wed 10/11/17 | Catasauqua0 @ Northwestern9 | 4:00pm |
Wed 10/11/17 | Palisades0 @ Saucon Valley3 | 4:00pm |
Wed 10/11/17 | Pen Argyl2 @ Bangor1 | 7:00pm |
Wed 10/11/17 | Northern Lehigh0 @ Palmerton8 | 7:00pm |
Wed 10/11/17 | Notre Dame G.P.4 @ Wilson1 | 7:00pm |
Wed 10/11/17 | Salisbury0 @ Southern Lehigh2 | 7:00pm |
Thu 10/12/17 | Northern Lehigh1 @ Catasauqua4 | 7:00pm |
Tue 10/17/17 | Semi-Finals #3 Southern Lehigh0 @ #2 Notre Dame G.P.1at Northern Lehigh |
5:00pm |
Tue 10/17/17 | Semi-Finals #4 Saucon Valley0 @ #1 Northwestern4at Northern Lehigh |
7:00pm |
Thu 10/19/17 | Finals #2 Notre Dame G.P.0 @ #1 Northwestern1at Northern Lehigh |
6:00pm |